BARDIENSTEN īT VOS OPEN 2019

Met dank aan de leden die deze extra diensten willen draaien

 

Zaterdag 6 juli

11.30-13.00

Benno Schockman

Jose Korenromp

13.00-16.30

Karin vd Ploeg

Wilma Sanders

Marcel vd Ploeg

16.30-20.00

Richard Veenboer

Petra Vermeulen

Lydia Mulder

20.00-eind

Hans Janmaat

Theo Janmaat

Keuken 12.00-17.00

Wout van Tol

 

Zondag 7 juli

11.30-13.00

Bianca van Leeuwen

Jacqueline van Dam

13.00-16.30

Babs van Leeuwen

Jeroen vd Meij

Ryan v. Nieuwburg

16.30-20.00

Brian Zeh

Harry Groenewegen

Joep Kouwenhoven

20.00-eind

Marcel v. Rossenberg

Jurrit vd Zwaan

Keuken 12.00-17.00

Annemiek van Haastregt

 

Maandag 8 juli

10.00-14.00

Tilly Veerhuis

Corrie Kooijman

Jan v. Gasteren

14.00-18.00

Wilma Sanders

Sylvia v.d. Pijl

17.45-21.30

Dick Verhaar

Mike Verhaar

Nancy Tesselaar

21.30-eind

 

 
Agneta Zwang

Pauline Scheve

Keuken 16.00-20.00

Marco v. Tol

Marcel v. Rossenberg

 

Dinsdag 9 juli

10.00-14.00

Tilly Veerhuis

Corrie Kooijman

Jan v. Gasteren

14.00-18.00

Gerry Huppler

Nell Hillebrand

17.45-21.30

Roos Stockman

Niels v.d. Sluis

Demi Hoogervorst

21.30-eind

Remon Yacob

Danny Hoogervorst

Keuken 16.00-20.00

Erwin Teunissen

Nick Teunissen

 

Woensdag 10 juli

10.00-14.00

Tilly Veerhuis

Corrie Kooijman

Jan v. Gasteren

14.00-18.00

Ed Jansen

Hans Swaenen

17.45-21.30

Mikel Vianen

Ella v. Veen

Ron Otto

21.30-eind

Leo Heldoorn

Adri Schalij

Keuken 16.00-20.00

 

 

 

 
Harry Kooijman

Jan v. Gasteren

 

Donderdag 11 juli

10.00-14.00

Tilly Veerhuis

Corrie Kooijman

Jan v. Gasteren

14.00-18.00

Janneke Veldhuizen

Lenie Fransen

17.45-21.30

Ruud Koek

Ingrid v. Eijk

Ramon v.d. Ploeg

21.30-eind

John Potter

Jane Straathof

Keuken 16.00-20.00

Loes Ravestijn

Mirjam Leliveld

 

Vrijdag 12 juli

10.00-14.00

Tilly Veerhuis

Corrie Kooijman

Jan v. Gasteren

14.00-18.00

Babs v. Leeuwen

Jeroen v.d. Meij

17.45-21.30

Robert Verdel

Peter Burmanje

Leon Slof

John Slof

21.30-eind

Sylvia vd Pijl

Hans Kempen

BBQ 16.00-20.00

Leo Kas

Jan van Gasteren

Harry Kooijman

 

Zaterdag 13 juli

09.30-13.00

Rianne Kempen

Sharon Wijsman

13.00-16.30

Ben v.d. Meer

Youri v.d. Meer

Richard v. Rossenberg

16.30-21.00

Dirk Wijfjes

Joyce Dollee

Ron v.d. Horst

21.00-eind

Piet Janmaat

John Slof

Marcel de Lange

Keuken 12.00-19.00

Leo Kas

Jan v. Gasteren

 

Zondag 14 juli

09.30-13.00

Nico van Elteren

Martin Vermeulen

13.00-16.00

Marielle Verhaar

Renate Stockman

Martijn Verhaar

Anja den Hertog

16.00-eind

Madelon vd Veen

Mike Verhaar

Ron v. Eijk

Ben Janmaat

Andre v.d. Weijden

Keuken 12.00-19.00

Peter Kas

Jan v. Gasteren

 

De bronafbeelding bekijken